Girls U12
Ranking   Name First Club  
1 Q MCDERMOTT Chiara CRAWLEY   
2 Q SLOANE Jenny GREAT WALSTEAD SCHOOL  
3 Q JACKMAN Georgina WOKING   
3 Q OKWOROBU Elizabeth BISHOP CHALLONER  
5 B HENSON Katie BISHOP CHALLONER P
6 B MARTIN Lorna GUILDFORD HIGH SCHOOL r
7   SPENCE Isabella WIMBLEDON HIGH SCHOOL o
8   SUDDERICK Phoebe GUILDFORD HIGH SCH v
9   MCCALL Tierneé GRAVESHAM  i
10   BOWYER Hannah BISHOP CHALLONER s
11   SUDDERICK Zoe GUILDFORD HIGH SCHOOL i
12   CLARKE Lucy GUILDFORD HIGH SCHOOL o
BYE B PALMER Issi CLAREMONT n
a
Girls U14   l
Ranking   Name First Club  
1 Q HEWETT Gemma EGHAM   
2 Q DOMANSKI Nadia WOKING  R
3 Q JAMES Claire CHICHESTER  e
3 Q WHIDDETT Lucy ALDERSHOT  s
5   HARRIS Laura TORMEAD  u
6   KENNEDY Alice ALDERSHOT  l
7   ROSS-SKINNER Emily ST SWITHAN'S t
8   ROSS Fiona ALDERSHOT  s
9   NICHOLS Catrin GUILDFORD HIGH SCH  
10   DEAKIN Flavia ALDERSHOT   
11   WILSON-COUSINS Georgina BISHOP CHALLONER .
BYE B GIBBS Abigail CLAREMONT .
BYE B ATTWOOD Georgia CLAREMONT .
 
Boys U12    
Ranking   Name First Club S
1 Q HENDRIE George CHICHESTER  u
2 B OSTACCHINI Scott SALLE BOSTON b
3 Q LEE Toby CHICHESTER  j
3 Q RENAUT Joshua CRAWLEY  e
5 Q KAY-KUJAWSKI Tom CLAREMONT  c
6 Q RAI Rajan GRAVESHAM  t
7 Q ESSIEN Esessien BISHOP CHALLONER  
8   JOYNER Joe GRAVESHAM   
9   BAILEY George KING'S COLLEGE WIMBLEDON t
10   GUÉROULT Aurelien ST PAUL'S o
11   MIDDLETON Ben CRAWLEY   
12 B DEAMER Luke CRAWLEY   
13   WHITTLE James CHICHESTER  R
14   ANGELL Harry GREAT WALSTEAD SCHOOL a
15   WITHAM Jon GRAVESHAM  t
16   PAIGE Alex EGHAM  i
17   ZUCCHERELLLI Matthew CLAREMONT  f
18   WILLEY Oliver KING'S COLLEGE WIMBLEDON i
19   INGEMANN-BREITENSTEIN Julius KING'S COLLEGE WIMBLEDON c
20   MITCHELL Bashir WOKING  a
21   KNIGHT Daniel GRAVESHAM  t
22   RILEY Adam FINCHLEY FOIL i
23   ALLEN Rory KING'S COLLEGE WIMBLEDON o
BYE B GRANVILLE Frederick CLAREMONT  n
 
 
Boys U14    
Ranking   Name First Club  
1 Q KENT Chris CLAREMONT   
2 Q GASSON Harvey MALLARD   
3 Q CALLIAFAS Biff ST.AUBYNS SCHOOL  
3 B OSTACCHINI Glen SALLE BOSTON  
5 Q KETLEY Harry GUILDFORD   
6 Q MURISON Teddy CHICHESTER   
7 B MAKUCEWICZ Alek GRAVESHAM   
8 Q BUSWELL Anthony WOKING / CLAREMONT  
9 Q DAY Ralph CLAREMONT   
10   DE JONG Albert CHICHESTER  
11   NEWELL James WOKING   
12   PLUMB Oliver GREAT WALSTEAD SCHOOL  
13   MURISON Alexander CHICHESTER   
14   INNES Timothy CRAWLEY   
15   WILLIAMS James GRAVESHAM   
16   WRIGHT Truman DUNRAVEN   
17   MILNER Max GRAVESHAM   
18   SARGONI Obi DUNRAVEN   
19 B HENSON Sean BISHOP CHALLONER  
20   JANES Zak MALLARD   
21   SMITH Alex EGHAM   
22   FRY Callum CATERHAM   
23   MILES-SOLORIO Hadleigh BISHOP CHALLONER  
24   RYAN Billy BISHOP CHALLONER  
25   CHAPMAN Daniel DUNRAVEN   
26   WILLEY Laurence KING'S COLLEGE WIMBLEDON